Konsultatsioonid

 ETKNR
1
09.00
09.45



 Ajalugu 312
Neeme Randrüüt
2
09.55
10.40
  Vene keel 416
Jekaterina Orlova
Keemia 407
Endla Koppa
Kirjandus 411
Kristiina Väärmann
3
10.50
11.35
Matemaatika 115
Ella Sved
Saksa keel 315
Asta Vaal
Ajalugu 116
Sigrid Abiline
Geograafia 304
Sille Tekku
Keemia 106
Ave Soekov
Muusika 108
Anneli Surva
Ajalugu 310
Mai Kahru
Õppimise psühholoogia B202
Terje Alandi
Vene keel 416
Jekaterina Orlova
Matemaatika 113
Koela Malkina
Eesti keel RE 411
Kristiina Väärmann
4
11.45
12.30
Eesti keel 413
Rita Metsmaker
Matemaatika 115
Ella Sved
Ajalugu 116
Sigrid Abiline
Inglise keel 210
Anne Kull
Soome keel 404
Piret Meresma
Füüsika 306
Urve Koppel
Matemaatika 113
Koela Malkina
Eesti keel B202
Terje Alandi
Eesti keel RE 411
Kristiina Väärmann
5
13.00
13.45
Ajalugu 310
Mai Kahru
Eesti keel 413
Rita Metsmaker
Inglise keel RE 210
Anne Kull
Eesti keel 411
Kristiina Väärmann
Soome keel 404
Piret Meresma
Vene keel 416
Jekaterina Orlova
Kunst 109
Kert Lokotar-Reimann
Sekretäriõpe 301
Anneli Veeborn
Bioloogia 405
Maret Tammik
Eesti keel 414
Eveli Torma
Karjääriõpe B202
Terje Alandi
 
6
13.55
14.40
Bioloogia 304
Natalja Nugis
Eesti keel 404
Lea Vaaderpall
Inglise keel RE 210
Anne Kull
Uurimistöö vormistus 301
Anneli Veeborn
Füüsika 306
Urve Koppel
Majandusõpe 204
Ülle Tiido
Soome keel 404
Piret Meresma
Vene keel 313
Marika Kirsanov
Kunst 109
Kert Lokotar-Reimann
Majandusõpe 204
Ülle Tiido
Uurimistöö vormistus 301
Anneli Veeborn
Vene keel 204
Anna Lipintsova
Eesti keel 414
Eveli Torma
 
7
14.50
15.35
Keemia 106
Ave Soekov
 Eesti keel 413
Rita Metsmaker
Füüsika 306
Urve Koppel
Geograafia 304
Sille Tekku
Ajalugu 116
Sigrid Abiline
Inglise keel 206
Andra Tomberg
Matemaatika 113
Tanel Kuklane
 
8
15.45
16.30
Saksa keel 315
Asta Vaal
 Eesti keel 404
Lea Vaaderpall
Inglise keel 206
Andra Tomberg
Muusika 108
Anneli Surva
Bioloogia 405
Maret Tammik
 
9
16.40
17.25
 Eesti k teise keelena RE 413
Lea Vaaderpall
Eesti keel 411
Marika Õispuu
Eesti keel 404
Lea Vaaderpall
Inglise keel 206
Andra Tomberg
Saksa keel 315
Asta Vaal
 
10
17.35
18.20
Inglise keel 210
Anne Kull
Inglise keel 212
Tiina Lehismäe
Eesti k teise keelena RE 413
Lea Vaaderpall
Eesti keel 414
Eveli Torma
Matemaatika 113
Tanel Kuklane
Ajalugu 312
Neeme Randrüüt
  
11
18.30
19.15
Inglise keel 210
Anne Kull
    
12
19.25
20.10
 Matemaatika 115
Ella Sved
Eesti keel 411
Marika Õispuu
  
13
20.15
21.00
 Matemaatika 115
Ella Sved
Füüsika 306
Alda Raidmaa